|
Anonymous |
Robert
Sisk '50 |
Thomas
V. A. Kelsey '54 |
Steve
Mullins '54 |
John
Ballard '55 |
Ken
Lundstrom '55 |
Ken
Bridge '56 |
Robert
Baehr '57 |
David
Cook '57 |
Bill
McClung '60 |
Dick
Prior '60 |
Ron
Keenhold
(Coach '61-'99) |
Donald
Baker '61 |
Charles
M. Brown '61 |
Robert
Conn '61 |
David
G. Cook '61 |
Jay
Pierson '62 |
Bob
Rogers '62 |
Gordon
Weir '63 |
Chip
Noecker '64 |
Bob
Murphy '65 |
Noel
Fidel '66 |
Jay
Hartmann '66 |
Ed
Larner '66 |
Robert
Dalrymple '67 |
Jeffrey
Wortman '67 |
Jim
Becker '69 |
C.
Terry Robinson '69 |
Mike
Brown '70 |
Peter
Pratt '71 |
Allen
Rheem '71 |
Dick
Wenzel '71 |
Chris
Carstensen '72 |
Bruce
Westcott '72 |
Thomas
J. Sisk '73 |
Jim
Bayles '74 |
George
W. Pratt, III '75 |
David
Magnus '76 |
Dirk
& Kathi Nelson '76 |
Judy
Yablong '76 |
Beth
& Bruce
Wilkens '76 |
Ross
Arthurs '77 |
Treffle
LaFleche '77 |
Barton
Gawboy '78 |
Don
Keller '79 |
Joan
Danziger Hechtman '81 |
Joni
Nichols '81 |
Vince
A. Pollard '81 |
Nancy
Smith Vincent '81 |
Tom
Waterman '81 |
Michael
Moldaver '82 |
Hope
Wernick
Wigmore '82 |
Martha
Gerhan '83 |
Terry
Ann Kremer '84 |
Michael
Whiting '84 |
Claire
Rehnberg Nicholson '86 |
Andrea
Lordan &
Hugh O'Reilly '86 |
Bethamy
Aronow '87 |
Tom
Gamer '87 |
Michael
Kolis '87 |
Rebecca
Adams
Renner '88 |
Fred
Jordan (Tuck '88) |
Stephen
'89 & Tamara '91
Savage |
Jessica
Hanson '90 |
Max
Hanson '90 |
Dave
Voss '90 |
Robert
Stedman '90 &
Liana Loh '90 |
Laurie
Gill '91 |
Michael
D. Moore '91
& family |
P.H.
Mullen '91 |
John
Pepper '91 |
Sam
Shukovsky '91 |
Richard
Smyers '91 |
Laurence
Stuntz '91 |
Kyle
Huebner '92 |
Lisa
Cloitre '93 |
Charles
Davis '93 |
Joanne
(Wright)
Reierson '93 |
Amy
Tracy '93 |
Charlie
& Judy
Wright '93 |
Matthew
Carlson '94 |
Scott
Chaney '94 |
Brad
Hise '94 |
Duncan
Hodge '94 |
Sunil
Singhal '94 |
Grant
Cerny '95 |
Karyn
Bysshe Vella '96 |
David
Kramer '96 |
Ben
Lannon '96 |
Annie
Soutter '96 |
Deb
Whitney '96 |
Michael
C. Coyne '97 |
Ann
Craig '97 |
Laura
duPont '97 |
Kate
Fowler '97 |
Nicholas
Gansner '97 |
Lindsey
Noecker '97 |
Andrea
Packard '97 |
Richard
Petty '97 |
Joshua
Pristaw '97 |
Amy
Schneeberger '97 |
Howard
Silverman '97 |
Jeremy
Turk '97 |
Christopher
Whalen '97 |
Deirdre
Driscoll '98 |
Joseph
Fitzgerald '98 |
Wendy
Simon '98 |
Catherine
Sterling '98 |
Emily
Atkinson '99 |
Courtney
duBois '99 |
Michael
Hooper '99 |
Kenneth
Kriwanek '99 |
Doug
& Lindsay
Morton '99 |
Geoffrey
Walford '99 |
Erica
Wygonik '99 |
Sarah
Burgamy '00 |
Shannon
Locks '01 |
Brian
Maloney '01 |
Brad
Russo '01 |
Peter
Augello '02 |
Luis
Barrera '02 |
Jonathan
Block '02 |
Aaron
DeWitt '02 |
Nathan
Fidel '02 |
Danielle
Fritze '02 |
Scott
Gabbard '02 |
Julie
Hasson '02 |
James
Houston '02 |
Kristen
LeFevre '02 |
Phil
Mone '02 |
Caitlin
Murphy '02 |
Lindsay
Nicholls '02 |
Emily
Barsky '03 |
Maureen
Ellinwood '03 |
Karla
Leavens '03 |
Mia
Yocco '03 |
Helen
& Rick
Block '04 |
Andrew
Biteen '04 |
Matt
Derr '04 |
Susan
Edwards '04 |
Lauren
Gilhooly '04 |
Freddi
Ghesquiere '04 |
Michael
Tanana '04 |
Scott
Trubisz '04 |
Ben
Wade '04 |
Erin
Bingham '05 |
Alex
Bochicchio '05 |
Stephen
Brown Klinger '05 |
Eric
Chaves '05 |
Alexis
Ettinger '05 |
Alyssa
Hochman '05 |
Lauren
Hoehlein '05 |
Nicholas
Manners '05 |
Timothy
Millikin '05 |
Laura
Nelson '05 |
Sean
Robinson '05 |
Bart
Singer '05 |
Brooke
Wehrenberg '05 |
Noah
Zandan '05 |
Elizabeth
Allen '06 |
Kate
Brodie '06 |
Dana
Charles '06 |
Mariah
Pearl Cunnick '06 |
Brandon
Piper '06 |
Justin
Pratt '06 |
Todd
Rabkin
Golden '06 |
Brian
Taylor '06 |
Cary
Telander '06 |
Kristin
Simunovich '06 |
Nicole
Zarba '06 |
Lauren
Betzing '07 |
Hayley
Coleman '07 |
Kate
Van Brunt '07 |
|
|
|
Anonymous |
David
Bright (The Pennsylvania State University '80) |
Michelle
Bright (Harvard '06) |
Sprague
Brodie
(Milton Academy '05) |
Kenny
Brown Klinger
(Pingry School '03) |
William
Cann
(Columbia '95) |
Gregory Fallon
(Northeastern '05) |
Lindsey
Hochman
(Colgate '07) |
Matthew
Hipps
(New Bern H.S.) |
Sam
Hipps (Grover Fields Middle School) |
Nick
Lazos
(Northwestern) |
Douglas
Lennox
(Princeton '74) |
Gillian
Marum
(Princeton '00) |
Kristin
Nerger (Loyola '05) |
Jonathan
Press
(UVM '05) |
Lauren
Telander
(U of Colorado) |
Ed
Wagner
(Harvard '93) |
Kelsey
Wehrenberg (Naperville North H.S.) |
Kyle
Wehrenberg
(U of Indianapolis '03) |
|
|
|
Anonymous |
Casey
Albert |
Scott
& Susan
Anderson |
Tyler
Anderson |
Robert
& Darlene
Beilfuss |
Krista
Bochicchio |
Bill & Donna
Brandt |
Ellis
& Kenzie
Ganley |
Mark
& Peggy
Geimer |
Bob
Groseth |
Peter
Hansen |
Gerry
Hastrup |
Michael
Hoey |
Marilyn Johnson
& Rob Fleder |
Karianne
Kraus |
Jim
Kornish |
Barbara
& Jim
Loveridge |
Greg
& Donna
McKinney |
Caitlin
Michaels |
Amy
& Rich
Pounder |
Dan
Russell |
David Saunders |
Rob
Spears |
Robert
& Jean
Swift |
Zach Telander |
Carrie Thompson |
Trent Toensing |
Kathy
White |
Kristen
Zarba |
|
|
|
Anonymous |
Jennifer
&
Vincent Accurso |
Dan
& Susan
Allen |
Elisabeth
& Axel
Baum |
Paul
& Marilyn
Bochicchio |
Glenn
& Linda
Brodie |
Mary
Lou &
Hadley Brown |
Bill
& Sheila
Brown Klinger |
Bill
& Cathy
Chang |
Barton
Cameron |
Brad
& Barb
Charles |
Marilyn
& Rich Derr |
Carol
Dunne |
Rosemary
&
Charlie Ellinwood |
Michelle
& Joel
Ettinger |
Noel
& Anne Fidel |
Al & Bonnie
Gabbard |
Dave
& Nancy Gill |
Leslie Hanafin Cota |
Elizabeth
Hansen |
Sandy and Marilyn
Harlow |
James
Hasson |
Gary
& Anjela
Hawley |
Julie
& David
Hipps |
Rod
& Nancy
Hochman |
Peter
Jason |
Carol
& Edward
Klinger |
Lynn
& Tom
Kowalsky |
Clifford
& Robin
Locks |
John
Loveridge |
Mary
Mudd &
Barry Sparks |
Susan
Murphy |
Richard
& Susan
Neiman |
Dirk
& Kathi Nelson |
Helen
& Ray Nogueira(Hochman) |
Loren
& Lisa
Peterson |
Donald
& Peggy
Piper |
Peter
& Marsha
Pratt |
Judie
Lewis
Pristaw |
Linda
& Jim
Robinson |
Sonhui
& Clinton
Rowe |
Ren
Sanford |
George
Schoeck |
Alan
& Allison
Schned |
Nonie
Schramm |
Mark
& Kim
Simunovich |
Thomas
& Carol
Sueoka |
Donald
& Donna
Tanana |
Bev
& Ed Taylor |
Judy
& Rick
Telander |
Jennifer
Kamp Tretheway |
Lynda
& Louis
Trotman |
Tony
& Karen
Trubisz |
Deidre Vedder |
Kim
& Becky
Wehrenberg |
Suzan
& Ro
Williams |
Mary
Lou & Joe
Yocco |
Peter
& Nanci
Zandan |
Ann Marie
&
Chuck Zarba |
Charles
& Helen
Zee |
|
|
|
Erik
Bell
(swimming) |
Kara
Bochicchio
(swimming) |
Katherine
C. M Denmead, Brown University Coach (Ivy League Swimming) |
Michael
Goldstein, MD
(college swimming) |
George
Kennedy, Johns Hopkins coach (our sport, student-athletes, fellow coaches) |
Paula
Sweeney
(swimming & water polo) |
Briana
Vittorini
(Swimming at the Ivy Swim Camp) |
Don
& Julia Wade (complete Ivy League experience) |
|
|
|
Anonymous |
Gloria
& Scott
Andersen |
Carolyn
& Mike
Ashley |
Lane Barrasso |
Lucy
K. Bell |
K.P.Clancy |
Janet
Cummings |
Bob
& Diane Fox |
Peggy
Gilhooly |
Karen Gilsdorf |
Katja
Goerts |
Stephen & Sharon
Golan |
Martha
Graber, MD |
Dick
Grossman
(Dartmouth
Crew Coach) |
Elizabeth
Hansen |
Kurt
Helwig |
Skip
Hansen |
Debra
Hines |
Mr.
& Mrs. John
Lazos |
J.J.
Leonard |
North
Country Aquatic Club |
Marissa
Piropato |
Elizabeth
Queen |
Melanie
Renner |
Mary
& Thomas
Ritter |
Carol Slezak |
The
Sweitzer
Family |
Kim
Telander |
Marcie
Telander |
|
|
|